First Name Last Name Event(s) Grade Hometown
Koby Adams Koby Adams Tie-down roping, Bull fighting SO Huntsville, TX
Shelby Allen Shelby Allen Barrel racing, Goat tying FR Kopperl, TX
Ross Ashford Ross Ashford Team roping FR Lott, TX
Sierra Bates Sierra Bates Barrel racing, Team roping SO Prescott, AZ
Bryce Briggs Bryce Briggs Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Pilot Point, TX
Colton Brittain Colton Brittain Team roping FR Rockwall, TX
Rodney Brooks Rodney D. Brooks III Tie-down roping, Bull riding SO Houston, TX
Shane Campbell Shane Campbell Tie-down roping FR Bynum, TX
Carlie Conaway Carlie Conaway

Barrel racing, Breakawayroping,Teamroping

SO Terrell, TX
Laramie Craigen Laramie Craigen Bull riding FR Beaumont, Tx
Gracie Daniels Barrel racing FR Whitney, TX
Logan Decker Logan Decker Saddle bronc riding SO Burleson, TX
Cyle Denison Cyle Denison Tie-down roping, Team roping FR Iowa, LA
Jon Douch Jon Douch Tie-down roping, Steer Wrestling, Team roping SO Huntsville, TX
Cierra Doyal Cierra Doyal Barrel racing, Breakaway & team roping, Goat tying SO Durant, OK
Colby Fedor Colby Fedor Bareback riding FR Grandview, TX
Tanner Fleet Tanner Fleet Tie-down roping, Steer wrestling, Team roping SO Axtell, TX
John Glesmann John Glesmann Team roping FR New Waverly, TX
Jarrod Hammons Jarrod Hammons Saddle bronc riding SO Stephenville,TX
Tristan Harbour Tristan Harbour Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Gatesville, TX
Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Team roping SO Athens, TX
Zach Hibler Zach Hibler Bareback riding SO Wheeler, TX
Jeron Hobson Jeron Hobson Saddle bronc riding FR Grapeland, TX
Taylor Hurst Team roping SO Navasota, TX
Colleen Jones Colleen Jones Breakaway roping SO West, TX
Brooke Jordan Brooke Jordan Breakaway roping, Team roping SO Covington, TX
Koree Kouns Koree Kouns Barrel racing FR Rhome, TX
Weston Leftwich Weston Leftwich Calf roping FR Covington, TX
Riley Van Soelen Riley Van Soelen Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Durango, CO
Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Bull riding FR Crosby, TX
Cooper Mathews Cooper Mathews Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Cleburne, TX
Alli McKibbin Alli McKibbin Barrel racing, Team roping SO Tucson, AZ
Ezkiel Mitchell Ezkiel Mitchell Bareback riding, Bull riding SO Baytown, TX
Tim Murphy Bareback Rider SO Simpsonville, SC
Laney Newman Laney Newman Team roping SO Fairfield, TX
Stevey Payne Stevey Payne Breakaway roping FR Donie, TX
King Pickett King Pickett Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Jackson, MS
Zealdrick Plattenburg Zealdrick Plattenburg Tie-down roping, Team roping FR Houston, TX
Maci Ray Maci Ray Barrel racing, Breakaway & team roping, goat tying FR Mabank, TX
McKenzie Ray McKenzie Ray Barrel racing, breakaway & team roping, goat tying SO Mabank, TX
Cassidy Rhoden Cassidy Rhoden Barrel racing FR Alvarado, TX
Raelee Self Raelee Self Barrel racing, Breakaway roping SO Sumner, TX
Clay Sieber Calf roping, Team roping SO Troup, TX
Kinley Urbanovsky Kinley Urbanovsky Breakaway roping, Team roping FR Eddy, TX
Preston Westphal Preston Westphal Steer wrestling SO Arlington, TX
Cody Wilkerson Cody Wilkerson Tie-down roping, Team roping SO Waxahachie, TX
Megan Wright Megan Wright Barrel racing FR Magnolia, TX