SKIP TO PAGE CONTENT skip to main content

 

 

First Name Last Name Event(s) Grade Hometown
Koby Adams Koby Adams Calf roper, Bull fighting SO Huntsville, TX
Shelby Allen Shelby Allen Barrel racing, Goat tying FR Kopperl, TX
Ross Ashford Ross Ashford Team roping FR Lott, TX
Sierra Bates Sierra Bates Barrel racing, Team roping SO Prescott, AZ
Bryce Briggs Bryce Briggs Calf roping, Team roping SO Pilot Point, TX
Colton Brittain Colton Brittain Team roping FR Rockwall, TX
Rodney Brooks Rodney D. Brooks III Calf roping, Bull riding SO Houston, TX
Shane Campbell Shane Campbell Calf roping FR Bynum, TX
Carlie Conaway Carlie Conaway

Barrel racing, Breakawayroping,Teamroping

SO Terrell, TX
Laramie Craigen Laramie Craigen Bull riding FR Beaumont, Tx
Gracie Daniels Barrel racing FR Whitney, TX
Logan Decker Logan Decker Saddle bronc riding SO Burleson, TX
Cyle Denison Cyle Denison Calf roping, Team roping FR Iowa, LA
Jon Douch Jon Douch Calf roping, Steer Wrestling, Team roping SO Huntsville, TX
Cierra Doyal Cierra Doyal Barrel racing, Breakaway & team roping, Goat tying SO Durant, OK
Colby Fedor Colby Fedor Bareback riding FR Grandview, TX
Tanner Fleet Tanner Fleet Calf roping, Steer wrestling, Team roping FR Axtell, TX
John Glesmann John Glesmann Team roping FR New Waverly, TX
Jarrod Hammons Jarrod Hammons Saddle bronc riding SO Stephenville,TX
Tristan Harbour Tristan Harbour Calf roping, Team roping SO Gatesville, TX
Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Team roping SO Athens, TX
Zach Hibler Zach Hibler Bareback riding SO Wheeler, TX
Jeron Hobson Jeron Hobson Saddle bronc riding FR Grapeland, TX
Taylor Hurst Team roping SO Navasota, TX
Colleen Jones Colleen Jones Breakaway roping SO West, TX
Brooke Jordan Brooke Jordan Breakaway roping, Team roping SO Covington, TX
Koree Kouns Koree Kouns Barrel racing FR Rhome, TX
Weston Leftwich Weston Leftwich Calf roping FR Covington, TX
Riley Van Soelen Riley Van Soelen Calf roping, Team roping SO Durango, CO
Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Bull riding FR Crosby, TX
Cooper Mathews Cooper Mathews Calf roping, Team roping SO Cleburne, TX
Alli McKibbin Alli McKibbin Barrel racing, Team roping SO Tucson, AZ
Ezkiel Mitchell Ezkiel Mitchell Bareback riding, Bull riding SO Baytown, TX
Tim Murphy Bareback Rider SO Simpsonville, SC
Laney Newman Laney Newman Team roping SO Fairfield, TX
Stevey Payne Stevey Payne Breakaway roping FR Donie, TX
King Pickett King Pickett Calf roping, Team roping SO Jackson, MS
Zealdrick Plattenburg Zealdrick Plattenburg Calf roping, Team roping FR Houston, TX
Maci Ray Maci Ray Barrel racing, Breakaway & team roping, Goat tying FR Mabank, TX
McKenzie Ray McKenzie Ray Barrel racing, Breakaway & team roping, Goat tying SO Mabank, TX
Cassidy Rhoden Cassidy Rhoden Barrel racing FR Alvarado, TX
Raelee Self Raelee Self Barrel racing, Breakaway roping SO Sumner, TX
Clay Sieber Calf roping, Team roping SO Troup, TX
Kinley Urbanovsky Kinley Urbanovsky Breakaway roping, Team roping FR Eddy, TX
Preston Westphal Preston Westphal Steer wrestling SO Arlington, TX
Cody Wilkerson Cody Wilkerson Calf roping, Team roping SO Waxahachie, TX
Megan Wright Megan Wright Barrel racing FR Magnolia, TX